League National Basket LNB - Chile 2015/2016
League
Winner:
C. D. Deportes Valdivia
Chile
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1C. D. U de Concepción221661852168816438 
2C. D. Deportes Valdivia221481964186010436 
3C. D. Las Animas2214818331842-936 
4CEB Puerto Montt221111191518803533 
5ABA Ancud221111189018721833 
6Colegio Los Leones22111119491947233 
7Tinguiririca22111119321930233 
8Club Deportes Castro22101219021936-3432 
9Colo Colo2291317811822-4131 
10C. D. Español de Talca2291318461911-6531 
11C. D. U Católica2291316971769-7231 
12C. D. Puente Alto2271517231827-10429