League National Basket LNB - Chile 2016/2017
League
Winner:
C. D. Español de Talca
Chile
Group ??????
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Osorno3222102594244415054 
2C. D. Deportes Valdivia3219132778263414451 
3ABA Ancud321913257225017151 
4CEB Puerto Montt321616253524963948 
5Club Deportes Castro32141824412459-1846 
6C. D. Las Animas32141824872613-12646 
Group ??????
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Colegio Los Leones322482900264425656 
2C. D. U de Concepción3220122634250512952 
3C. D. Español de Talca321814256625481850 
4C. D. Puente Alto32112123832563-18043 
5Tinguiririca3292324202629-20941 
6C. D. U Católica3262622852559-27438