League National Basket LNB - Chile 2017/2018
League
Winner:
C. D. Las Animas
Chile
Group ??????
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1C. D. Las Animas322572746251623057 
2ABA Ancud3220122658255110752 
3C. D. Deportes Valdivia3219132728262410451 
4Club Deportes Castro32122025442632-8844 
5Osorno31102126872870-18341 
6CEB Puerto Montt3192225422706-16440 
Group ??????
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Colegio Los Leones3222102908272318554 
2C. D. U de Concepción321814253724647350 
3C. D. Puente Alto321715268326107349 
4C. D. U Católica321715278027453549 
5C. D. Español de Talca32151727112796-8547 
6Tinguiririca3272524952782-28739