EuroLeague Basketball Women 2011/2012
Regular Season
Winner:
Ros Casares Valencia
Spain
Group A
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Ros Casares Valencia14122108986522426 
2Galatasaray Odeabank141131133101112225 
3UMMC Ekaterinburg14104107088518524 
4ZVVZ USK Prague148610379934422 
5Bourges Basket14779499282121 
6Lotos PKO BP143119871121-13417 
7HAT-AGRO Uni Györ143119211143-22217 
8VICI AISTES KAUNAS142128921132-24016 
Group B
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Fenerbahce Sports Club1212096777818924 
2Perfumerías Avenida12849078228520 
3Nadezhda1275822814819 
4Famila Schio1266813824-1118 
5CCC POLKOWICE1257864892-2817 
6UNIQA SOPRON1248769842-7316 
7TARBES12012774944-17012 
Group C
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Sparta&K MR Vidnoje14113106995011925 
2Wisla Can-Pack141049639036024 
3GOOD ANGELS KOSICE149599489310123 
4RIVAS ECOPOLIS148610249497522 
5LATTES MONTPELLIER146810289794920 
6CRAS BASKET TARANTO1468940991-5120 
7GOSPIC CROATIA OSIGURANJE145910171091-7419 
8BK IMOS Brno141138521131-27915