Swedish League Basketball 2011/2012
League
Winner:
Norrköping Dolphins
Sweden
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Södertälje Kings3623133032280822459 
2Norrköping Dolphins3623133040290313759 
3Borås Basket3621153286317011657 
4Uppsala3621153015291410157 
5Sundsvall Dragons3521143060294111956 
6Plannja351916299329217254 
7Solna36171931223184-6253 
8Stockholm36171929143043-12953 
9Jamtland36132331043216-11249 
10ecoÖrebro3643228273293-46640