Spanish Basketball League 2 - LEB 2011/2012
League
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Iberostar Tenerife342682993259639760 
 2FORD BURGOS3422122690253615456 
 3PLANASA NAVARRA342113268725949355 
 4MENORCA BASQUET3421132604244016455 
 5Club Melilla Baloncesto34201426622678-1654 
 6FORÇA LLEIDA CLUB ESPORTIU34201425182510854 
 7C.B. BREOGAN LUGO341915265625758153 
 8UB La Palma34191525562548853 
 9CACERES CIUDAD DEL BALONCESTO341816271926794052 
10COCINAS.COM34181627052709-452 
11QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA341816270526515452 
12GIRONA FC34161825492620-7150 
13LOGITRAVEL MALLORCA BASQUET34151927682822-5449 
14BALONCESTO LEÓN34151926712711-4049 
15PEÑAS HUESCA34132126232663-4047 
16CB Tarragona 201734112324902594-10445 
 17INSTITUTO DE FERTILIDAD CLÍNICAS RINCÓN3472721242496-37241 
 18CB Granada3472724162714-29841 
 = Team qualified for next stage.