Sweden Handball Elitserien 2011/2012
League
Winner:
Savehof
Sweden
 RankMatchesGoalsPoints 
PWDLFADiff.
1Guif32234598487211273 
2Ystads IF3222379188595969 
3Savehof32222895382213168 
4Alingsas32192118197704959 
5Kristianstad32164128738472652 
6Skovde32156119298923751 
7Malmo32161158928692349 
8Lugi32152158508262447 
9Drott3215116900892846 
10Redbergslids IK3214117896891543 
11HK Aranas3210220839945-10632 
12H 43 Lund329122860986-12628 
13Hammarby326224801906-10520 
14Tumba IFK324523816953-13717