Baltic Basketball League 2011/2012
League
Winner:
Zalgiris Kaunas
Lithuania
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Zenit St. Petersburg201641667145721036 
2Šiauliai201641762164611636 
3BK Ventspils20137157514789733 
4Kalev20128150214515132 
5TonyBet20128167316502332 
6Nevezis20101015331564-3130 
7Pieno žvaigždės20911144213855729 
8Juventus2091114911562-7129 
9Rock BasketBall2061415841688-10426 
10LSU - Atletas2041614621592-13024 
11Latvijas Universitate2031714351653-21823