Turkish Basketball League 2011/2012
League
Winner:
Besiktas
Turkey
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1GS Medical Park302552503219730655 
2Banvit302552434217426055 
3Anadolu Efes Istanbul302462479214233754 
4Besiktas302282570232124952 
5Fenerbahce Ulker302192406222817851 
6Pinar Karsiyaka3019112529237815149 
7Tofas30141623232350-2744 
8Aliaga Genclik30141623082352-4444 
9Turk Telekom30131724212464-4343 
10Mersin Buyuksehir30121824242519-9542 
11Erdemir30121821622276-11442 
12Hacettepe30111921462386-24041 
13Antalya Buyuksehir30102024732595-12240 
14Olin Edirne3082221152290-17538 
15Trabzonspor3062422162437-22136 
16Badirma Kirmizi3042620162416-40034