Adriatic Basketball League 2011/2012
League
Winner:
Maccabi T.A.
Israel
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Maccabi T.A.262422140174139972 
2Cedevita Zagreb261972193192726657 
3Partizan261972035180622957 
4KK Buducnost261881884176112354 
5Siroki261511196018817945 
6UNION OLIMPIJA26141219411984-4342 
7Cibona Zagreb261313209920683139 
8Radnicki26121421062124-1836 
9KK Zagreb26121420072118-11136 
10Crvena Zvezda26111520742091-1733 
11KRKA Novo Mesto2691718931988-9527 
12KK HEMOFARM STADA2671918682076-20821 
13Helios Domzale2671918632134-27121 
14Zlatorog Laško2622416882052-3646