Greece A1 Basketball League 2011/2012
League
Winner:
Olympiacos Piraeus
Greece
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Olympiacos Piraeus242312025160042547 
2Panathinaikos242222114165046446 
3Kolossos24168178716969140 
4Rethimno Almeco24159188117998239 
5Panionios2414101745163011538 
6Kavala24131117081764-5637 
7Aris Thessalonikis241113177017482235 
8PAOK Thessaloniki24101416581784-12634 
9Dramas2491517871900-11333 
10Ikaros2481617231892-16932 
11Ilisiakos2471716391802-16331 
12Peristeri2471715291742-21331 
13Maroussi2412316311990-35925