Lithuania League Basketball 2011/2012
League
Winner:
Zalgiris Kaunas
Lithuania
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Zalgiris Kaunas212011794148730741 
2Lietuvos Rytas211741841142341838 
3TonyBet221661832167216038 
4Šiauliai21156177116789336 
5Pieno žvaigždės2213916001597335 
6Neptūnas23111219141927-1334 
7Nevezis2391417371843-10632 
8LSU - Atletas2291316201732-11231 
9Juventus2161515451722-17727 
10Sakalai2251716411823-18227 
11Lietkabelis2251716101800-19027 
12Naglis-Adakris2041614781679-20124