BBL - Great Britain 2011/2012
Regular Season
Winner:
EAGLES NEWCASTLE
United Kingdom
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Leicester Riders302282577230926844 
2Worcester Wolves302282602239620644 
3EAGLES NEWCASTLE302282652248017244 
4Airwaves Plymouth Raiders302010267326393440 
5Glasgow Rocks3017132551237817334 
6Cheshire Phoenix30141624902509-1928 
7Sheffield Sharks30131724372474-3726 
8SURREY UNITED30121824822547-6524 
9LONDON LIONS30111926182736-11822 
10Mersey Tigers3092123552547-19218 
11Durham Wildcats3032722332655-4226