ABL Herren - Austria 2011/2012
Regular Season
Winner:
Klosterneuburg
Austria
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Klosterneuburg201731703150020334 
2WBC Wels211651814161220232 
3Swans Gmunden201551588142016830 
4Kapfenberg201461663154711628 
5Oberwart201371659155710226 
6Güssing20101015641637-7320 
7Fürstenfeld2071315881580814 
8Graz2071316321727-9514 
9BC Vienna2071316351740-10514 
10Traiskirchen2141716391839-2008 
11St. Polten2011914651791-3262