ABL Herren - Austria 2011/2012
Regular Season
Winner:
Klosterneuburg Dukes
Austria
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Klosterneuburg Dukes201731703150020334 
2Wels211651814161220232 
3Swans Gmunden201551588142016830 
4Kapfenberg Bulls201461663154711628 
5Oberwart Gunners201371659155710226 
6Güssing Knights20101015641637-7320 
7Furstenfeld2071315881580814 
8Graz UBSC2071316321727-9514 
9Vienna Basket2071316351740-10514 
10Traiskirchen Lions2141716391839-2008 
11St. Polten2011914651791-3262