Norway Basketballforbund - BLNO 2011/2012
regular season
Winner:
Froya Basket
Norway
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Froya Basket211921817145636138 
2Asker Aliens211471792147431828 
3Baerum Basket211381776159817826 
4Centrum Tigers211381619149912026 
5Tromso Storm211291651139825324 
6Gimle BBK21101115791577220 
7Ammerud Basket2121912791853-5744 
8Langhus2112012881946-6582