Ethias Ligue - Belgium 2011/2012
Regular season
Winner:
Spirou Charleroi
Belgium
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Spirou Charleroi282172123191321042 
2Antwerp Giants3321122357216719042 
3Okapi Aalstar3219132603245514838 
4Telindus BC Oostende3219132441231812338 
5Leuven Bears33171625052506-134 
6Dexia Mons-Hainaut32141823382412-7428 
7Optima Gent31121921132145-3224 
8Liege Basket33122123422536-19424 
9Verviers Pepinster3282422262596-37016