China Basketball League 2011/2012
League
Winner:
Beijing
China
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Guangdong ST322663476315931758 
2Beijing3221113333320213153 
3Shanxi Zh3120113448333711151 
4DongGuan L3219133333322211151 
5Zhejiang Guangsha321913320931456451 
6Shanghai S33181529742965951 
7Fujian QB321715330932515849 
8Xinjiang FT311714304429776748 
9Liaoning321616329032256548 
10Qingdao DS32151732343229547 
11Zhejiang31151631023141-3946 
12Shandong32141830723135-6346 
13Jilin32141831163199-8346 
14Bayi32112130793259-18043 
15TianJin R32102231973370-17342 
16Foshan Lin32102232273421-19442 
17Jiangsu3292331523358-20641