Mattoni NBL - Czech Republic 2011/2012
regular Season
Winner:
CEZ Nymburk
Czech Republic
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1CEZ Nymburk262512343173660750 
2BK PROSTEJOV262152232190932342 
3Pardubice261972079179828138 
4Decin261971999173126838 
5BC Kolin261792184205812634 
6USK Praha261511203119636830 
7Ostrava261313206819838526 
8Levice261115201820081022 
9Qanto Svitavy26101619842076-9220 
10Levharti Chomutov2681820682357-28916 
11Usti nad Labem2671919112206-29514 
12Inter Bratislava2662018292159-33012 
13Lokomotiva Plzen2662017442139-39512 
14BK B & W Opava2652117522119-36710