Mattoni NBL - Czech Republic 2011/2012
regular Season
Winner:
CEZ Nymburk
Czech Republic
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1CEZ Nymburk282712537187466354 
2BK PROSTEJOV272162312197733542 
3Decin282172163186729642 
4Pardubice282082226193728940 
5BC Kolin271710223621518534 
6USK Praha281513215721193830 
7Ostrava261313206819838526 
8Levice24111318441851-722 
9Qanto Svitavy2691719682065-9718 
10Levharti Chomutov2691720482332-28418 
11Inter Bratislava2671918182143-32514 
12Usti nad Labem2662019112237-32612 
13BK B & W Opava2652117682118-35010 
14Lokomotiva Plzen2652117302132-40210