Jordan Basketball League 2011/2012
League
Winner:
Orthodox
Jordan
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1kafr yoba14140111676135528 
2Applied Science14122120074046026 
3Orthodox1410496182014124 
4Al Riyadi Aramex1486104983221722 
5Al Wihdat1459772910-13819 
6Alkliha144107441001-25718 
7AL-Jalil143117331025-29217 
8ALashrafia140147161202-48614