Saudi Basketball Premier League 2014/2015
league
Winner:
Uhud
Saudi Arabia
 RankMatchesScoresPoints 
PlayedWonLostFADiff.
1Uhud181441524132819632 
2Al-Fath181441409124116832 
3Al-Ittihad181441436129414232 
4Al-Nasr18135139013009031 
5Al-Ahli18117136413026229 
6Al-Ansar1881013861418-3226 
7Al-Wehda1871113351384-4925 
8Al-Hilal1861212651345-8024 
9Al-Nahdha1831513371462-12521 
10Al-Qadasiya1801811181490-37218