Saudi League 2nd Division 2002/2003
Winner:
Abha
Saudi Arabia
 RankMatchesGoalsPoints 
PWDLFADiff.
 1Abha147432315825 
 2AlHazem147432619725 
3Al-Hamadah147342920924 
4Al-Ghara146352018221 
5Mothr146351917221 
6Al-Nahdha144731812619 
 7Al-Khlood142391127-169 
 8Al-Rawdhah14239927-189